• CONTACT INFO:
  • USA
  • EUROPE
  • ASIA
sales [at] chroma [dot] com  |  +1-800-824-7662  +1-802-428-2500
europe [at] chroma [dot] com  | +49-8142-2847525  +49-8142-2847526
chroma-china.com  | china [at] chroma [dot] com  | +86-0592-5062089
Chroma Technology Corp
Chroma Spectra Viewer
Current selection (  of  ) remove all
 
FluorochromeEXEM
Acridine Orange + DNA500526
Alexa Fluor 350™346442
Alexa Fluor 405401422
Alexa Fluor 488™498520
Alexa Fluor 514™517539
Alexa Fluor 532™531554
Alexa Fluor 546™556573
Alexa Fluor 555™553568
Alexa Fluor 568™578603
Alexa Fluor 594™590617
Alexa Fluor 633™632647
Alexa Fluor 647™649666
Alexa Fluor 680™680702
Alexa Fluor 700™696719
Alexa Fluor 750™752779
Alexa Fluor 790™782805
Allophycocyanin (APC)650660
AmCyan458489
AsRed2576592
Atto 390390479
Atto 425436485
Atto 465453507
Atto 488501525
Atto 550554576
Atto 633630657
Atto 647N644669
Atto 680680700
Azami Green492505
BCECF/pH 5.2482520
BCECF/pH 9.0503528
Biosearch Blue352447
BODIPY FL/pH7.2505512
CAL Fluor® Gold 540522544
CAL Fluor® Orange 560538559
CAL Fluor® Red 590569591
CAL Fluor® Red 610590610
CAL Fluor® Red 635618637
Calcein494517
Calcium Green™-1506531
Cerulean433475
CFP433475
Citrine514529
Coumarin384470
Cy2™489506
Cy3.5™581598
Cy3™552570
Cy5.5™675695
Cy5™649670
Cy7™743767
DAPI359461
Di-8-ANEPPS non-ratiometric530620
DiA456591
DiD644665
DiI551569
DiO484502
DiR748780
Draq5647683
DsRed557584
DyLight 350352435
DyLight 405399433
DyLight 488492517
DyLight 549554569
DyLight 594592616
DyLight 633623645
DyLight 649652667
DyLight 680677705
DyLight 750751772
DyLight 800770795
EBFP2385448
ECFP434477
EGFP488507
Emerald GFP489510
Eosin524545
Ethidium Bromide520603
Ethidium homidimer-1/DNA527617
EYFP/pH 7514527
FAM492518
FITC490525
FlAsH-CCPFCC511530
Fluo-3505526
Fluo-4494516
FM™ 1-43479598
FM™ 4-64515740
Fura-2/Ca2+ - free340510
Fura-2/Ca2+ - saturated380510
FusionRed576603
GFP488507
HEX,SE533559
Hoechst 33258352461
Indo-1/Ca2+ -free346475
Indo-1/Ca2+ -saturated330401
JOE520548
Killer Red585611
Li-Cor IRDye® 680LT674693
Li-Cor IRDye® 800CW778794
Lucifer Yellow428540
LysoTracker Blue/MeOH373425
LysoTracker Green/pH 5.2504511
LysoTracker Red/pH 5.2577590
LysoTracker Yellow HCK-123486563
mCherry587610
mCitrine514529
MitoTracker Deep Red 633/MeOH644665
MitoTracker Green FM/MeOH490516
MitoTracker Orange/MeOH551576
MitoTracker Red/MeOH578599
mKate2589634
mKeima Red440620
mKO548559
mOrange2548562
mPlum589648
mRFP1584607
mTFP1462492
mWasabi493509
NBD X/MeOH467538
Nile Blue631660
NirFP604669
Oregon Green™ 488490514
Oregon Green™ 514506526
Pacific Blue405455
Propidium Iodide536617
Pulsar™ 650460650
Qdot 525250-450525
Qdot 545250-450545
Qdot 565250-450565
Qdot 585250-450585
Qdot 605250-450605
Qdot 625250-450625
Qdot 655250-450655
Qdot 705250-450705
Qdot 800250-450800
Quasar® 570548566
Quasar® 670647670
Quasar® 705690705
R-phycoerythrin565578
ReAsH-CCPGCC592606
Resorufin571585
Rhod-2552581
Rhodamine 123507529
Rhodamine 6G525555
Rhodamine Red™-X570590
ROX578604
SBFI/Na+ -free340505
SBFI/Na+ -saturated 380505
Sulforhodamine 101586605
SYBR® Green I498522
SYTO 9/DNA483500
SYTO® 60652678
T-Sapphire398510
TagBFP402457
TagRFP556584
TAMRA555580
tdTomato554581
TET521536
Tetramethylrhodamine isothiocyanate555580
Texas Red®595620
Texas Red®-X595615
TO-PRO™-3642661
Topaz514529
TRITC555580
TurboFP650592650
X-rhod-1/Ca2+580601
ZsGreen1493505
ZsYellow529539
Current selection (  of  ) remove all
 
Set #Set Name
11000v3UV
11001v2Blue
11002v2Green
11003v2Blue/Violet
11004v2Narrow UV
11005v2Violet
11006v3Gold
11007v2Wide Green
11008v2Narrow Blue/Violet
11009v2Photo-Resist
11010v2Yellow
11011v3UV/Violet
11012v2Wide Blue
11014v2Narrow Blue
19000AT – UV/DAPI Longpass
19001AT - Aqua Longpass
19002AT - GFP/FITC Longpass
19004AT - TRITC/Cy3 Longpass
19006AT - Texas Red Longpass
19008AT - Auramine Longpass
19010AT - FM 1-43/Chlorophyll Longpass
19011AT – Coumarin/Pacific Blue Longpass
19012AT - FluoroGold/Calcofluor White Longpass
23001RGB Filter Set
24001ET - DAPI/FITC/Texas Red with single band exciters for Photofluor II
24002ET - CFP/YFP/mCherry with single band exciters for PhotoFluorII
24003ET - DAPI/FITC/TRITC/Cy5 Red with single band exciters for PhotoFluorII
31000v2DAPI/Hoechst/AMCA
31001FITC/EGFP/Fluo 3/DiO Acridine Orange(+DNA)
31002TRITC (Rhodamine)/DiI/Cy3™
31002aTRITC (Rhodamine)/DiI/Cy3™ For redder signal
31003R and B Phycoerythrin (PE) Hg Light Source
31004Texas Red® / Cy3.5™
31006Allophycocyanin (APC)
31007Quinacrine Mustard
31010Lucifer Yellow
31011Acridine Orange (+RNA)
31013v2Narrow Band Excitation Set for DAPI/Hoechst/AMCA
31016Hydroxycoumarin
31017Chlorophyll Bandpass Emission
31017aChlorophyll Longpass Emission
31018NBD / HPTS
31019GFP
31020Di-8-ANEPPS (non ratio)/FM 1-43
31021Blue GFP Bandpass Emission
31024DiA
31026Narrow-band GFP for Minimizing Autofluorescence
31036v2DEAC
31037Pacific Blue
31041EBFP2
31043Sapphire/UV GFP
31044v2ECFP/DEAC
31046Red
31047v2Coumarin
31052Cyan/Topaz Energy Transfer
31056DHE
32000GFP Bandpass Emission
32001GFP Longpass Emission
32007Qdot 605 with 40nm emission filter
32008Qdot 585 with 40nm emission filter
32009Qdot 565 with 40nm emission filter
32010Qdot 525 with 40nm emission filter
32012Qdot 655 with 40nm emission filter
32013Qdot set with longpass emission filter
32015Qdot 705 filter set with 40nm wide emission
32017Qdot 755 filter set with 40nm wide emission
32018Qdot 850 filter set with 20 nm wide emission
32019Qdot 850 filter set with 40 nm wide emission
32020Qdot 800
32021Qdot 800
32204Adirondack Green
32206Catskill Green
32208Hops Yellow
32210Birch Yellow
32212Fort Orange
32214Maple Red Orange
32216Rome Red
32218Empire Red
32220Macoun Red
32222Jonamac Red
33001IGS Standard
33002v2Brightfield
35001v3Live/Dead (Green/Orange)
35002v2Live/Dead (Green/Red)
39000AT – DAPI/Hoechst/AlexaFluor 350
39001AT - ECFP/Cerulean
39002AT - EGFP/FITC/Cy2/AlexaFluor 488
39003AT - EYFP/Venus/Citrine
39004AT - TRITC/Cy3/TagRFP/AlexaFluor 546
39005AT - TRITC-red-shifted
39007AT - Cy5/AlexaFluor 647/Draq5
39008AT - Lucifer Yellow/Tetracycline/AlexaFluor 430
39009AT - Acridine Orange/Di-8-ANEPPS
39010AT – Texas Red/mCherry/AlexaFluor 594
39101AT- Qdot 525
39102AT- Qdot 545
39103AT- Qdot 565
39104AT- Qdot 585
39105AT- Qdot 605
39106AT- Qdot 625
39107AT- Qdot 655
39108AT- Qdot 705
39109AT- Qdot 800
41001FITC/ EGFP/ Bodipy Fl/ Fluo3/DiO
41002TRITC (Rhodamine)/DiI/Cy3™
41002aTRITC (Rhodamine)/DiI with red-shifted emission filter
41002bTRITC (Rhodamine)/DiI/Cy3™/AF546 with narrow-band excitation filter
41002cTRITC (Rhodamine) with narrow-band ex. filter and red-shifted em. filter
41003R and B Phycoerythrin Hg light source
41004Texas Red®
41005Propidium Iodide
41006Ethidium Bromide
41007Cy3™/TRITC (Rhodamine)/DiI
41007aCy3™ (With narrow band excitation filter)
41008Cy5™
41009Cy7™
41010Resorufin
41011Eosin/ZsYellow
41012FITC/ EGFP/ Bodipy Fl/ Fluo3/ DiO Longpass
41013Allophycocyanin (APC)
41014wtGFP Bandpass Emission
41017Endow GFP/EGFP Bandpass
41018Endow GFP/EGFP Longpass
41019Visual Cy5™ (GLF)
41020Narrow-band EGFP for Minimizing Autofluorescence
41021Cy3.5™
41022Cy5.5™ (Red Shifted)
41024Cy5™ Longpass Emission
41025Piston EGFP Bandpass
41026Oregon Green™
41027Calcium Crimson™
41028EYFP/Venus/Citrine/Topaz Bandpass
41029EYFP/Venus/Citrine/Topaz Longpass
41030Indo-Cyanine Green
41031Beta-Lactamase, Blue/Aqua
41032Rhodamine LP
41033Narrow Excitation Cy5™
41034Rhodamine X / Resorufin
41037For Li-Cor IR Dye 800
41039Spc. Yellow set for viewing TRITC, Cy3™, Texas Red®
41041Spectrum Gold
41043HcRed1
41046Chlorophyll
42003ZsYellow1
42005DsRed2
43000BioPixels w/Longpass Emission Filter
43001BioPixels 485
43002BioPixels 520
43003BioPixels 570
43004BioPixels 595
43005BioPixels 620
49000ET - DAPI
49001ET - ECFP
49002ET - EGFP (FITC/Cy2)
49003ET - EYFP
49004ET - CY3/TRITC
49005ET - DSRed (TRITC/Cy3)
49006ET - Cy5
49007ET - Cy7
49008ET - mCherry, Texas Red®
49009ET - Cy5 Narrow Excitation
49010ET - R&B Phycoerythrin/mOrange/mKO
49011ET - FITC/Alexa Fluor 488/Fluo3/Oregon Green
49012ET - FITC/EGFP Longpass
49013ET - TFP (Teal FP)
49014ET - mKO/mOrange
49015ET - AlexaFluor 633
49016ET - Cy3/TRITC Longpass
49017ET - mCherry/Texas Red Longpass
49018ET - EGFP Longpass
49019ET - Cy5 Longpass
49020ET - Narrow Band EGFP to Minimize Autofluorescence
49021ET - EBFP2/Coumarin/Attenuated DAPI
49022ET - Cy5.5
49023ET - AlexaFluor 514/ZsYellow/Eosin
49024ET - Keima Red/DiA
49025ET - DAPI/FluoroGold Longpass
49026ET - Tetracycline
49028ET – DAPI for 395nm light sources
49029ET - EYFP Longpass
49030ET - Indocyanine Green
49037ET - Li_Cor for IR dye 800
49301ET - Blue
49302ET- Aqua
49303ET - Green
49304ET - Gold
49305ET - Orange
49306ET - Red
49307ET - Far Red
49901ET - 405nm Laser Bandpass Set for EBFP2, TagBFP, Pacific Blue
49902ET - 440nm Laser Bandpass Set for ECFP, Cerulean
49903ET - 440nm Laser Bandpass Set for TFP (Teal FP)
49904ET - 488nm Laser Bandpass Set for EGFP, AlexaFluor488, FITC, Fluo3
49905ET - 514nm Laser Bandpass Set for EYFP, Venus, Citrine, Fluo3
49906ET - 514nm Laser Bandpass Set for mKO, mOrange2
49907ET - 532nm Laser Bandpass Set for mKO, mOrange2
49908ET - 532nm Laser Bandpass Set for TagRFP, tdTomato, TRITC, Cy3, AlexaFluor 546
49909ET - 561nm Laser Bandpass Set for TagRFP, tdTomato, AlexaFluor 546, TRITC
49910ET - 561nm Laser Bandpass Set for AlexaFluor 568, AlexaFluor 594, Texas Red®, mCherry
49911ET - 594nm Laser Bandpass Set for mCherry, mKate2, AlexaFluor 594, Texas Red®
49912ET - 594nm Laser Longpass Set for AlexaFluor 594, mKate2, TurboFP650, NirFP
49913ET - 633-640nm Laser Longpass Set for AlexaFluor 647, DyLight 649, Atto 647
49914ET - 640-647nm Laser Bandpass for Set AlexaFluor 647, DyLight647, Atto 647N
49915ET - 355-375nm Laser Longpass Set for Uncaging and Ablation
49916ET - Shortpass Filter Set for 1064nm Laser Tweezing or CARS Beam Combining
51000DAPI/FITC
51001DAPI/TRITC
51002DAPI/Propidium Iodide
51003DAPI/Texas Red® or DAPI/Propidium Iodide
51004v2FITC/TRITC
51005FITC/Propidium Iodide
51006FITC/Texas Red® or FITC/Propidium Iodide
51007Cy3™/Cy5™
51008FITC/Cy5™
51010DAPI/Chlorophyll
51013DAPI/Cy5™
51014BFP/GFP
51017CFP/YFP
51018ECFP/DsRed
51019EGFP/DsRed
51022EGFP/mRFP-1
52004v2FITC/TRITC with Single Band Exciters
52006FITC/Texas Red® with Single Band Exciters
52017CFP/YFP with Single Band Exciters
52019EGFP/DsRed with Single Band Exciters
59001ET - DAPI/FITC
59002ET - DAPI/TRITC
59003ET - DAPI/Texas Red
59004ET - FITC/TRITC
59009ET - FITC/CY3
59017ET - ECFP/EYFP
59022ET - EGFP/mCherry (or FITC/TxRed)
59026ET - EYFP/mCherry
59204ET - FITC/TRITC with single band exciters
59207ET - CY3/Cy5 with single band exciters
59217ET - ECFP/EYFP with single band exciters
59222ET - EGFP/mCherry (or FITC/TxRed) with single band exciters
59901ET - 405/488nm Laser Dual Band Set
59902ET - 442/514nm Laser Dual Band Set
59903ET - 442/532nm Laser Dual Band Set
59904ET - 488/561nm Laser Dual Band Set
59905ET - 488/594nm Laser Dual Band Set
59906ET - 488/640nm Laser Dual Band Set
59907ET - 532/640nm Laser Dual Band Set
59908ET - 488/561 PALM Dual Band Emission Set with 405nm activation
61000v2DAPI/FITC/TRITC or Cy3
61002DAPI/FITC/Texas Red®
61008CFP/YFP/DsRed
62000v3DAPI/FITC/TRITC or Cy3 with single band exciters
62002v2DAPI/FITC/Texas Red® with single band exciters
62007Aqua/Gold/Far Red with single band exciters
69000ET - DAPI/FITC/TRITC
69002ET - DAPI/FITC/Texas Red®
69008ET - ECFP/EYFP/mCherry
69010ET - DAPI/FITC/Cy3
69011ET-Aqua/Green/Orange
69300ET - DAPI/FITC/TRITC with single band exciters
69302ET - DAPI/FITC/Texas Red® with single band exciters
69308ET - ECFP/EYFP/mCherry with single band exciters
69901ET – 405/488/561nm laser triple-band set
69902ET – 405/488/594nm laser triple-band set
69904ET – 442/514/561nm laser triple-band set
71000av2DISCONTINUED Fura 2 with wide band emission filter. See set# 79001
71000v2DISCONTINUED Fura 2. See set# 79001
71001BCECF
71001aBCECF with wider D440 filter for more balanced excitation
71002INDO
71002aINDO - No emission beamsplitter
71004SNAFL
71006Di 4 and 8 ANNEPS
71007Cameleons 2
71007aCameleons 2 - No Emission Beamsplitter
71008Beta Lactamase Ratiometric
71008aBeta Lactamase Ratiometric
71009LS/P Cyan/Topaz Dual Excitation
71010JC1
71010aJC1
71011Sapphire/Topaz Dual Excitation
71012pH Sensitive GFP
71013Pericam
71014Qdot Multiple Emission Set
71015BCECF with wider D440 filter for more balanced excitation
71016INDO - No emission beamsplitter
71017Cameleons 2 - No Emission Beamsplitter
71018Beta lactamase Ratiometric
71019JC1
71020SNARF
72000v2FURA 2 and BCECF
73000v2FURA 2 and Rhodamine
74000v2FURA 2 and Fluo 3
79001ET - Fura 2
79002ET - Fura 2/BCECF
79003ET - Fura 2/TRITC
79004ET - Fura 2/GFP
79005ET - BCECF
79006ET - INDO
81000v2Pinkel #1 Filter Set
82000v2DAPI/FITC/TRITC or Cy3
83000v2DAPI/FITC/Texas Red®
84000v2DAPI/FITC/TRITC/Cy5 Quad
86000v2Sedat Quad
86001JP3 - EGFP and YFP
86002v1JP4 - CFP and YFP
86002v2JP4 - CFP and YFP
86003BFP and EGFP
86004v1JP5 - UVGFP (Sapphire)/CFP/YFP
86004v2JP5 - UVGFP (Sapphire)/CFP/YFP
86005BFP and YFP
86006CFP/YFP/DsRed
86007EGFP/DsRed
86008v1ECFP/EYFP and Cy5™ v1
86008v2ECFP/EYFP and Cy5™ v2
86009BFP/GFP and DsRed
86010BFP (or DAPI)/CFP/YFP and DsRed (or Texas Red®)
86011CFP and DsRed
86012v2DAPI/FITC/Texas Red®/Cy5™
86013v2DAPI/FITC/TRITC
86014v2DAPI/FITC/Texas Red®
86015UV/Sapp.GFP/DsRed
86016FITC/Cy3™/Cy5™
86017FITC/Texas Red®
86018FITC/Cy3™
86019FITC/TRITC v2
86020FITC/Texas Red®/Cy5
86021GFP/mRFP1
86022Cy3/Cy5
86023FITC/Cy5
86024ISO/EGFP
86025YFP/DsRed
86026YFP/Texas Red®
88000v2DAPI/FITC/Texas Red®/Cy5 Quad
89000ET - Sedat Quad
89002ET - ECFP/EYFP
89006ET - ECFP/EYFP/mCherry
89007ET - ECFP/EYFP/DsRed
89013ET - DAPI/FITC/TRITC
89014ET - DAPI/FITC/Texas Red®
89016ET - FITC/Cy3/Cy5
89017ET - FITC/Texas Red®
89019ET - FITC/TRITC
89021ET - EGFP/mCherry
89022ET - Cy3/Cy5
89082ET - DAPI/FITC/TRITC FISH
89083ET - DAPI/FITC/Texas Red® FISH
89400ET - DAPI/FITC/TRITC/Cy5 Quad with Single Band Exciters
89401ET - DAPI/FITC/TRITC/CY5 Quad
89901ET - 405/488/561/640nm Laser Quad Band Set
89902ET - 405/488/561/647nm Laser Quad Band Set
HaLRGB-27M27mm diameter, mounted in 1.25" threaded ring
HaLRGB-3131mm diameter, unmounted
HaLRGB-3636mm diameter, unmounted
HaLRGB-5050mm diameter, unmounted
HaLRGB-50S50mm x 50mm, square
HaLRGB-65S65mm x 65mm, square
LRGB-27M27mm diameter, mounted in 1.25" threaded ring
LRGB-3131mm diameter, unmounted
LRGB-3636mm diameter, unmounted
LRGB-5050mm diameter, unmounted
LRGB-50S50mm x 50mm, square
LRGB-65S65mm x 65mm, square
MF101Spectrum Green™
MF102Spectrum Orange™
SP100v2DAPI
SP101FITC
SP102v1Cy3™ v1
SP102v2Cy3™ v2
SP103v1Cy3.5™ v1
SP103v2Cy3.5™ v2
SP104v1Cy5™ v1
SP104v2Cy5™ v2
SP105Cy5.5™
SP106Cy7™
SP107Texas Red®
SP108Laser-Pro
TRF49901ET - 405nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49902ET - 440nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49903ET - 440nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49904ET - 488nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49905ET - 514nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49907ET - 532nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49908ET - 532nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49909ET - 561nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49910ET - 561nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49911ET - 594nm laser bandpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49913ET - 633-640nm laser longpass set for TIRF applications
TRF49914ET - 640-647nm laser longpass set for TIRF applications
TRF59901ET – 405/488nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59901-EMET – 405/488nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59902ET – 442/514nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59902-EMET – 442/514nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59903ET – 442/532nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59903-EMET – 442/532nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59904ET – 488/561nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59904-EMET – 488/561nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59905ET – 488/594nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59905-EMET – 488/594nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59906ET – 488/640nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59906-EMET – 488/640nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59907ET – 532/640nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59907-EMET – 532/640nm laser Dual Band set for TIRF applications
TRF59908-EMET - PALM Dual Band Emission Set for 488/561nm TIRF applications with 405nm excitation
TRF69901ET - 405/488/561nm Laser Triple Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF69901-EMET - 405/488/561nm Laser Triple Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF69902ET - 405/488/594nm Laser Triple Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF69902-EMET - 405/488/594nm Laser Triple Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF69904ET - 442/514/561nm Laser Triple Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF69904-EMET - 442/514/561nm Laser Triple Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF89901ET - 405/488/561/640nm Laser Quad Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF89901-EMET - 405/488/561/640nm Laser Quad Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF89902ET - 405/488/561/647nm Laser Quad Band Set for TIRF applications
TRF89902-EMET - 405/488/561/647nm Laser Quad Band Set for TIRF applications
Current selection (  of  ) remove all
 
FilterType
51000xEX
51001xEX
51002xEX
51003xEX
51004v2xEX
51005xEX
51006xEX
51007xEX
51008xEX
51010xEX
51013xEX
51014xEX
51017xEX
51018xEX
51019xEX
51022xEX
59001xEX
59002xEX
59003xEX
59004xEX
59009xEX
59017xEX
59022xEX
59026xEX
61000v2xEX
61002xEX
61008xEX
69000xEX
69002xEX
69008xEX
69010xEX
69011xEX
81102xEX
82102xEX
82103xEX
83102xEX
83103xEX
89082xEX
89083xEX
89101xEX
AT350/50xEX
AT375/28xEX
AT405/30xEX
AT420/40xEX
AT425/50xEX
AT435/20xEX
AT450/50xEX
AT480/30xEX
AT495/20xEX
AT540/25xEX
AT560/40xEX
AT620/50xEX
D335/20xEX
D365/10xEX
D380/30xEX
D390/22xEX
D390/70xEX
D395/40xEX
D405/20xEX
D405/40xEX
D410/30xEX
D410/40xEX
D415/30xEX
D425/40xEX
D425/60xEX
D436/10xEX
D436/20xEX
D440/10xEX
D440/20xEX
D450/50xEX
D455/70xEX
D460/50xEX
D470/20xEX
D470/30xEX
D470/40xEX
D480/20xEX
D480/30xEX
D480/60xEX
D485/25xEX
D490/10xEX
D495/10xEX
D510/25xEX
D515/30xEX
D530/20xEX
D535/25xEX
D535/50xEX
D540/25xEX
D546/10xEX
D560/40xEX
D577/20xEX
D595/40xEX
E460SPUVv2EX
ET340xEX
ET360/40x-PFEX
ET365/10xEX
ET376/30xEX
ET380xEX
ET395/25xEX
ET402/15xEX
ET402/15x-PFEX
ET405/10xEX
ET405/20xEX
ET405/40xEX
ET430/24xEX
ET430/24x-PFEX
ET436/20xEX
ET440/40xEX
ET445/30xEX
ET470/40xEX
ET480/20xEX
ET480/40xEX
ET482/28xEX
ET485/20xEX
ET490/20xEX
ET490/20x-PFEX
ET490/20x-PFEX
ET495/10xEX
ET495/25xEX
ET500/20xEX
ET500/20x-PFEX
ET500/40xEX
ET530/30xEX
ET545/25xEX
ET545/30xEX
ET546/10xEX
ET546/22xEX
ET548/10xEX
ET550/15xEX
ET555/20xEX
ET555/25xEX
ET555/25x-PFEX
ET560/40xEX
ET572/35xEX
ET572/35x-PFEX
ET577/25xEX
ET577/25x-PFEX
ET580/25xEX
ET605/50xEX
ET620/60xEX
ET630/20xEX
ET640/30xEX
ET645/30xEX
ET645/30x-PFEX
ET650/45xEX
ET710/75xEX
ET740/40xEX
ET775/50xEX
GG420+Polarizer+KG5EX
HQ405/20xEX
HQ405/40xEX
HQ440/40xEX
HQ450/50xEX
HQ470/30xEX
HQ470/40xEX
HQ471/39xEX
HQ480/20xEX
HQ480/40xEX
HQ485/15xEX
HQ487/15xEX
HQ493/16xEX
HQ495/30xEX
HQ500/20xEX
HQ500/35xEX
HQ500/40xEX
HQ530/30xEX
HQ535/50xEX
HQ540/40xEX
HQ545/30xEX
HQ546/11xEX
HQ548/20xEX
HQ555/28xEX
HQ560/40xEX
HQ560/55xEX
HQ565/30xEX
HQ570/20xEX
HQ575/50xEX
HQ577/10xEX
HQ580/13xEX
HQ580/20xEX
HQ581/10xEX
HQ590/55xEX
HQ602/13xEX
HQ615/45xEX
HQ620/60xEX
HQ622/36xEX
HQ630/20xEX
HQ640/30xEX
HQ650/45xEX
HQ665/45xEX
HQ682/12xEX
HQ710/75xEX
HQ740/35xEX
HQ775/50xEX
HQ782/20xEX
S370/25xEX
S380/30xEX
S395/10xEX
S395/40xEX
S403/12xEX
S430/25xEX
S436/10xEX
S460/20xEX
S470/30xEX
S470/35xEX
S470/40xEX
S480/20xEX
S480/25xEX
S480/30xEX
S484/15xEX
S485/20xEX
S485/25xEX
S490/20xEX
S492/18xEX
S500/20xEX
S501/16xEX
S510/20xEX
S523/20xEX
S538/19xEX
S545/25xEX
S545/30xEX
S550/20XEX
S555/25xEX
S555/28xEX
S565/25xEX
S565/55xEX
S568/24xEX
S572/23xEX
S575/15xEX
S580/20xEX
S580/30xEX
S620/60xEX
S622/36xEX
S635/20xEX
S635/25xEX
S645/35xEX
S647/26xEX
S654/24xEX
S655/20xEX
ZET1064/10xEX
ZET365/20xEX
ZET405/20xEX
ZET405/488/561/640xEX
ZET405/488/561/647xEX
ZET405/488/561xEX
ZET405/488/594xEX
ZET405/488xEX
ZET436/20xEX
ZET442/514/561xEX
ZET442/514xEX
ZET442/532xEX
ZET488/10xEX
ZET488/561xEX
ZET488/594xEX
ZET488/640xEX
ZET514/10xEX
ZET532/10xEX
ZET532/640xEX
ZET561/10xEX
ZET594/10xEX
ZET635/20xEX
ZET642/20xEX
365dclpBS
380dclpBS
400dclpBS
400dclp-ARBS
420dclpBS
425dclpBS
425dcxrBS
440dclpBS
440dcxtBS
450dcxtBS
455dclpBS
455dcxtBS
460dclpBS
470dcxrBS
470dcxruBS
475dcxruBS
485dclpBS
490dclpBS
495dcxtBS
500dclpBS
500dcxrBS
505dclpBS
505dcxrBS
505dcxruBS
505dcxtBS
51000bsBS
51001bsBS
51002bsBS
51003bsBS
51004v2bsBS
51005bsBS
51006bsBS
51007bsBS
51008bsBS
51010bsBS
51013bsBS
51014bsBS
51017bsBS
51018bsBS
51019bsBS
51022bsBS
515dclpBS
515dcxrBS
540dclpBS
565dclpBS
565dcxrBS
565dcxtBS
585dcxrBS
59001bsBS
59002bsBS
59003bsBS
59004bsBS
59007bsBS
59009bsBS
59022bsBS
590dclpBS
61000v2bsBS
61002bsBS
61008bsBS
62000v2bsBS
62002bsBS
62007bsBS
625dclpBS
69000bsBS
69002bsBS
69008bsBS
69010bsBS
69011bsBS
770dcxrBS
79003bsBS
81100bsBS
82100bsBS
83100bsBS
84100bsBS
86001bsBS
86002v1bsBS
86002v2bsBS
86003bsBS
86004v1bsBS
86004v2bsBS
86005bsBS
86006bsBS
86007bsBS
86008bsBS
86009bsBS
86010bsBS
86011bsBS
86012bsBS
86013bsBS
86014bsBS
86015bsBS
86016bsBS
86017bsBS
86018bsBS
86019bsBS
86020bsBS
86021bsBS
86022bsBS
86023bsBS
86024bsBS
86025bsBS
86026bsBS
86100bsBS
88100bsBS
89007bsBS
89016bsBS
89100bsBS
AT415DCBS
AT440DCBS
AT455DCBS
AT485DCBS
AT505DCBS
AT515DCBS
AT565DCBS
AT600DCBS
AT655DCBS
Q430lpBS
Q470lpBS
Q480lpBS
Q495lpBS
Q497lpBS
Q505lpBS
Q507lpBS
Q515lpBS
Q516lpBS
Q525lpBS
Q530lpBS
Q553lpBS
Q555lpBS
Q557lpBS
Q560lpBS
Q565lpBS
Q565lp-ARBS
Q570lpBS
Q585lpBS
Q590lpBS
Q593lpBS
Q595lpBS
Q610lpBS
Q615lpBS
Q625lpBS
Q646lpBS
Q647lpBS
Q649lpBS
Q660lpBS
Q680lpBS
Q695lpBS
Q697lpBS
Q750lpBS
Q765lpBS
Q800lpBS
Q810lpBS
T387lpBS
T400lpBS
T425lpxrBS
T455lpBS
T470lpxrBS
T495lpxrBS
T495lpxruBS
T495lpxtBS
T510lpxruBS
T510lpxrxtBS
T515lpBS
T525lpxrBS
T550LPXRBS
T556lpxrBS
T560lpxrBS
T562lpxrBS
T565lpxrBS
T570lpBS
T585lpxrBS
T590lpxrBS
T600lpxrBS
T635lpxrBS
T647lpxrBS
T660lpxrBS
T660lpxrxtBS
T685lpxrBS
T760lpxrBS
T770lpxrBS
T810lpxrBS
ZT1064rdc-spBS
ZT365bcmBS
ZT405/488/561/640rpcBS
ZT405/488/561/647rpcBS
ZT405/488/561rpcBS
ZT405/488/594rpcBS
ZT405/488rpcBS
ZT405rdcBS
ZT442/514/561rpcBS
ZT442/514rpcBS
ZT442/532rpcBS
ZT442rdcBS
ZT488/561rpcBS
ZT488/594rpcBS
ZT488/640rpcBS
ZT488rdcBS
ZT514rdcBS
ZT532/640rpcBS
ZT532rdcBS
ZT561rdcBS
ZT594rdcBS
ZT640rdcBS
ZT647rdcBS
35001v2mEM
35002mEM
51000mEM
51001mEM
51002mEM
51003mEM
51004v2mEM
51005mEM
51006mEM
51007mEM
51008mEM
51010mEM
51013mEM
51014mEM
51017mEM
51018mEM
51019mEM
51022mEM
59001mEM
59002mEM
59003mEM
59004mEM
59007mEM
59009mEM
59017mEM
59022mEM
59026mEM
61000v2mEM
61002mEM
61008mEM
62007mEM
69000mEM
69002mEM
69008mEM
69010mEM
69011mEM
79003mEM
81101mEM
82101mEM
83101mEM
84101mEM
88101mEM
89101mEM
AT435lpEM
AT450lpEM
AT460/50mEM
AT465lpEM
AT480/30mEM
AT495lpEM
AT515lpEM
AT525/30mEM
AT535/40mEM
AT540/30mEM
AT545/30mEM
AT565/30mEM
AT575lpEM
AT585/30mEM
AT600lpEM
AT605/30mEM
AT605/55mEM
AT610lpEM
AT620/60mEM
AT625/30mEM
AT635/60mEM
AT655/30mEM
AT690/50mEM
AT705/30mEM
AT800/40mEM
D405/30mEM
D405/40mEM
D460/50mEM
D470/38mEM
D470/40mEM
D470/40m-AREM
D480/30mEM
D480/40mEM
D485/25mEM
D485/40mEM
D505/40mEM
D510/40mEM
D520/20mEM
D520/40mEM
D525/20mEM
D525/40mEM
D535/25mEM
D535/30mEM
D535/38mEM
D535/40mEM
D540/40mEM
D540/50mEM
D560/40mEM
D565/20mEM
D565/40mEM
D580/25mEM
D580/30mEM
D580/40mEM
D585/20mEM
D585/40mEM
D600/40mEM
D605/20mEM
D605/40mEM
D605/54mEM
D605/55mEM
D620/40mEM
D620/60mEM
D630/30mEM
D630/60mEM
D640/25mEM
D650/40mEM
D655/40mEM
D660/40mEM
D660/50mEM
D680/40mEM
D705/40mEM
D755/40mEM
D800/30mEM
D800/50mEM
D850/20mEM
D850/40mEM
E400lpv2EM
E420lpv2EM
E455lpv2EM
E475lpv2EM
E480lpEM
E500lpEM
E515lpv2EM
E550lpEM
E570lpv2EM
E580lpEM
E590lpv2EM
E600lpEM
E610lpv2EM
ET405/30mEM
ET425lpEM
ET450/50mEM
ET455/50mEM
ET460/36mEM
ET460/50mEM
ET460lpEM
ET470/24mEM
ET480/30mEM
ET480/40mEM
ET485/25mEM
ET500/40mEM
ET500lpEM
ET510/20mEM
ET510/80mEM
ET510lpEM
ET520/40mEM
ET520LPEM
ET525/36mEM
ET525/50mEM
ET525lpEM
ET535/30mEM
ET535/50mEM
ET535/70mEM
ET537/29mEM
ET540/30mEM
ET540/40mEM
ET542lpEM
ET545/40mEM
ET550/60mEM
ET560/50mEM
ET560/80mEM
ET570lpEM
ET572/23mEM
ET575/40mEM
ET575/50mEM
ET575lpEM
ET585/40mEM
ET585/65mEM
ET590/33mEM
ET590/50mEM
ET590lpEM
ET595/50mEM
ET600/50mEM
ET605/52mEM
ET605/70mEM
ET610/75mEM
ET610lpEM
ET620/60mEM
ET625/30mEM
ET630/75mEM
ET632/60mEM
ET645/75mEM
ET655lpEM
ET655lp-TRFEM
ET665lpEM
ET667/30mEM
ET670/50mEM
ET690/50mEM
ET700/50mEM
ET700/75mEM
ET705/72mEM
ET720/60mEM
ET780lpEM
ET810/90mEM
ET845/55mEM
HQ430lpEM
HQ460/40mEM
HQ485lpEM
HQ487/25mEM
HQ500/40mEM
HQ500lpEM
HQ510/20mEM
HQ510/50mEM
HQ510lpEM
HQ515/30mEM
HQ520/30mEM
HQ520/40mEM
HQ520lpEM
HQ522/40mEM
HQ525/50mEM
HQ527/30mEM
HQ530/30mEM
HQ530/50mEM
HQ535/30mEM
HQ535/48mEM
HQ535/50mEM
HQ545/50mEM
HQ550/40mEM
HQ560/50mEM
HQ565/18mEM
HQ567/15mEM
HQ570/20mEM
HQ572lpEM
HQ575/30mEM
HQ580/14mEM
HQ585/40mEM
HQ595/20mEM
HQ600/50mEM
HQ600lpEM
HQ605/75mEM
HQ610/75mEM
HQ617/40mEM
HQ620/60mEM
HQ625/30mEM
HQ630/60mEM
HQ631/23mEM
HQ640/50mEM
HQ645/75mEM
HQ665/65mEM
HQ665lpEM
HQ667/30mEM
HQ679/60mEM
HQ700/75mEM
HQ710/50mEM
HQ721/42mEM
HQ725/50mEM
HQ780lpEM
HQ795/50mEM
HQ810/90mEM
HQ817/25mEM
HQ845/55mEM
KG1EM
PolarizerEM
S415/24mEM
S445/40mEM
S450/30mEM
S457/17mEM
S457/50mEM
S460/36mEM
S465/30mEM
S470/30mEM
S475/20mEM
S480/40mEM
S500/22mEM
S510/30mEM
S517/30mEM
S520/30mEM
S525/30mEM
S525/40mEM
S525/50mEM
S528/38mEM
S530/35mEM
S530/40mEM
S535/30mEM
S535/40mEM
S535/50mEM
S550/50mEM
S560/50mEM
S568/50mEM
S590/30mEM
S605/40mEM
S610/40mEM
S617/73mEM
S620/60mEM
S630/40mEM
S630/60mEM
S645/75mEM
S650/75mEM
S685/40mEM
S695/55mEM
S700/45mEM
S700/75mEM
S710/60mEM
S710/75mEM
ZET405/488/561/640mEM
ZET405/488/561/640m-TRFEM
ZET405/488/561/647mEM
ZET405/488/561/647m-TRFEM
ZET405/488/561mEM
ZET405/488/561m-TRFEM
ZET405/488/594mEM
ZET405/488/594m-TRFEM
ZET405/488mEM
ZET405/488m-TRFEM
ZET442/514/561mEM
ZET442/514/561m-TRFEM
ZET442/514mEM
ZET442/514m-TRFEM
ZET442/532mEM
ZET442/532m-TRFEM
ZET488/561mEM
ZET488/561m-TRFEM
ZET488/594mEM
ZET488/594m-TRFEM
ZET488/640mEM
ZET488/640m-TRFEM
ZET532/640mEM
ZET532/640m-TRFEM
21000BEAMSPLITTER
21001BEAMSPLITTER
21002aMIRROR
21002bMIRROR
21003aPOLARIZER
21003bPOLARIZER
21004MIRROR
21006BEAMSPLITTER
21007BEAMSPLITTER
21008BEAMSPLITTER
21009BEAMSPLITTER
21010MIRROR
21011BEAMSPLITTER
21012BEAMSPLITTER
21014BEAMSPLITTER
21014 theoretical P-polBEAMSPLITTER
21014 theoretical S-polBEAMSPLITTER
21015MIRROR
Blue-27MAS
Blue-31AS
Blue-36AS
Blue-50SAS
Blue-65SAS
Green-27MAS
Green-31AS
Green-36AS
Green-50AS
Green-50SAS
Green-65SAS
Ha/8-27MAS
Ha/8-31AS
Ha/8-36AS
Ha/8-50AS
Ha/8-50SAS
Ha/8-65SAS
Lum-27MAS
Lum-31AS
Lum-36AS
Lum-50AS
Lum-50SAS
Lum-65SAS
ND 0.1 A - 80% TransND
ND 0.1 B - 80% TransND
ND 0.1 C - 80% TransND
ND 0.2 A - 63% TransND
ND 0.2 B - 63% TransND
ND 0.2 C - 63% TransND
ND 0.3 A - 50% TransND
ND 0.3 B - 50% TransND
ND 0.3 C - 50% TransND
ND 0.4 A - 40% TransND
ND 0.4 B - 40% TransND
ND 0.4 C - 40% TransND
ND 0.5 A - 32% TransND
ND 0.5 B - 32% TransND
ND 0.5 C - 32% TransND
ND 0.6 A - 25% TransND
ND 0.6 B - 25% TransND
ND 0.6 C - 25% TransND
ND 1.0 A - 10% TransND
ND 1.0 B - 10% TransND
ND 1.0 C - 10% TransND
ND 1.3 A - 5% TransND
ND 1.3 B - 5% TransND
ND 1.3 C - 5% TransND
ND 1.5 A - 3% TransND
ND 1.5 B - 3% TransND
ND 1.5 C - 3% TransND
ND 2.0 A - 1% TransND
ND 2.0 B - 1% TransND
ND 2.0 C - 1% TransND
ND 3.0 A - .1% TransND
ND 3.0 B - .1% TransND
ND 3.0 C - .1% TransND
Red-27MAS
Red-31AS
Red-36AS
Red-50AS
Red-50SAS
Red-65SAS
  • View By:  %T OD
  • Wavelength to
  • reset
  • export
All transmission and blocking (OD) data are actual, measured spectra of representative production lots. Spectra varies slightly from lot to lot. Optical density values in excess of 6 may appear noisy because such evaluations push the resolution limit of low light level measurements.

In order to add new item, you must remove one of your previously selected items from the list below.